Difference between revisions of "Guilds"
From ThresholdRPG Wiki
(→Requirements and Restrictions: Added Amborel race to guild info chart to respective guilds.) |
m (Edited →Requirements and Restrictions: for Templars) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Templars]]|| || || || || || || || | | [[Templars]]|| || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Templars]]|| || 12 || 14 || || 14 || || || [[ | + | | [[Templars]]|| || 12 || 14 || || 14 || || || See [[mages]] or [[psions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thieves]] || || || || 16 || || || 14 || | | [[Thieves]] || || || || 16 || || || 14 || | ||
Revision as of 15:37, 7 February 2022
List of guilds
Requirements and Restrictions
| Guild | Str | Int | Wis | Dex | Con | Cha | Luc | Unallowed Races |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alchemists | 15 | 12 | 12 | Amborel, Dwarf, Scorpien | ||||
| Bards | 12 | 16 | 14 | Amborel, Canis, Dwarf, Scorpien | ||||
| Clerics | 12 | 14 | 12 | Asuli, Catfolk, Scorpien, Takzul | ||||
| Mages | 15 | 12 | Amborel, Dwarf, Scorpien | |||||
| Necromancers | 15 | 12 | Dryad, Dwarf, Salamae, Scorpien | |||||
| Paladins | 14 | 12 | Asuli, Takzul | |||||
| Psions | 12 | 14 | 14 | Amborel, Canis, Dwarf, Gnome | ||||
| Rangers | 14 | 12 | Amborel, Asuli | |||||
| Rogues | 16 | 16 | ||||||
| Templars | ||||||||
| Templars | 12 | 14 | 14 | See mages or psions | ||||
| Thieves | 16 | 14 | ||||||
| Tradesmen | ||||||||
| Warriors | 14 | 12 | Asuli |