Difference between revisions of "Guilds"
From ThresholdRPG Wiki
m (→Requirements and Restrictions: Updated templar races and stats since this is showing pre-psion templar update.) |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Rogues]] || || || || 16 || || 16 || || | | [[Rogues]] || || || || 16 || || 16 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Templars]]|| || | + | | [[Templars]]|| || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Templars]]|| || 12 || 14 || || 14 || || || [[Canis]], [[Dwarf]], [[Gnome]] | | [[Templars]]|| || 12 || 14 || || 14 || || || [[Canis]], [[Dwarf]], [[Gnome]] | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 3 February 2022
List of guilds
Requirements and Restrictions
| Guild | Str | Int | Wis | Dex | Con | Cha | Luc | Unallowed Races |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alchemists | 15 | 12 | 12 | Dwarf, Scorpien | ||||
| Bards | 12 | 16 | 14 | Canis, Dwarf, Scorpien | ||||
| Clerics | 12 | 14 | 12 | Asuli, Catfolk, Scorpien, Takzul | ||||
| Mages | 15 | 12 | Dwarf, Scorpien | |||||
| Necromancers | 15 | 12 | Dryad, Dwarf, Salamae, Scorpien | |||||
| Paladins | 14 | 12 | Asuli, Takzul | |||||
| Psions | 12 | 14 | 14 | Canis, Dwarf, Gnome | ||||
| Rangers | 14 | 12 | Asuli | |||||
| Rogues | 16 | 16 | ||||||
| Templars | ||||||||
| Templars | 12 | 14 | 14 | Canis, Dwarf, Gnome | ||||
| Thieves | 16 | 14 | ||||||
| Tradesmen | ||||||||
| Warriors | 14 | 12 | Asuli |