Difference between revisions of "Loyalty"
From ThresholdRPG Wiki
m (1 revision imported) |
(adding crit to potion packs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| *2 | | *2 | ||
| *3 | | *3 | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | *4 |
| *5 | | *5 | ||
|- style="background:silver; color: black; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:silver; color: black; text-align: center;" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| *8 | | *8 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| − | | 10 | + | | *10 |
|- style="background:silver; color: black; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:silver; color: black; text-align: center;" | ||
| 5 Thunder Stones | | 5 Thunder Stones | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| *12 | | *12 | ||
| − | | 13 | + | | *13 |
| *14 | | *14 | ||
| *15 | | *15 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| *18 | | *18 | ||
| *19 | | *19 | ||
| − | | 20 | + | | *20 |
|- style="background:silver; color: black; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:silver; color: black; text-align: center;" | ||
| Wand | | Wand | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| *21 | | *21 | ||
| *22 | | *22 | ||
| − | | 23 | + | | *23 |
| *24 | | *24 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 4 January 2024
Once per day, a new loyalty reward becomes available. You may claim this reward by visiting Lady Peania near the castle of King Borgia or Subtribune Ola near the palace of Emperor Rendel.
| *1 | *2 | *3 | *4 | *5 |
| 1h Double XP token | 5 orb | Meal | Potion Triple Pack (hp/sp/ep) | 2,000 Allegiance |
| *6 | *7 | *8 | 9 | *10 |
| 5 Thunder Stones | 5 Acumen | 1h Bonus Yield token | Resource Gathering Pet | Potion Triple Pack (hp/sp/ep) |
| 11 | *12 | *13 | *14 | *15 |
| Relic | 5 Ice Stones | Potion Triple Pack (hp/sp/ep) | Meal | 5 Acumen |
| 16 | *17 | *18 | *19 | *20 |
| Wand | 1h Bonus Yield token | 5 Fire Stones | 1h Double XP token | Potion Triple Pack (hp/sp/ep) |
| *21 | *22 | *23 | *24 | 25 |
| 5% XP to next level | 5,000 Allegiance | Potion Triple Pack (hp/sp/ep) | 5 Earth Stones | Relic |
| 26 | *27 | 28 | Remaining days of the month | |
| Resource Gathering Pet | Meal | 1 Week Forgiveness | 1 Fire Stone, 1 Earth Stone, 1 Thunder Stone, 1 Ice stone | |
Special Notes
- The specified rewards are granted on the day of the month shown. For days exceeding 28, the reward is one of each elemental stone.
- Tokens are invokable items that grant the bonus for the period described.
- Forgiveness is the same as a boon, but possesses an expiration date.
- Elemental stones go directly to special inventory.
- Consumables may not be stored.
- Members of the King's Court are eligible to crit noted (*) loyalty rewards.